• All
  • Belfast
  • Dublin

John Rice

CEO / EXECUTIVE PRODUCER

Alan Shannon

CCO / DIRECTOR

Mark Cumberton

COO / PRODUCER

Chris Dicker

HEAD OF DEVELOPMENT

John Reynolds

Chief Commercial Officer / Distribution

Scott McDonnell

Chief Technical Officer

Lena Byrne

Head of Scripting

Ailbhe McCabe

Development Producer

Miguel Filho

Graphic Designer

Alison Crowley

Studio Manager

Rafa Diaz Canales

ANIMATION SUPERVISOR/DIRECTOR

Conor Finnegan

Director / Art Director

Borja Espana Guillot

ART DIRECTOR/DEVELOPMENT CREATIVE

Shauna Cullen

Production Coordinator

Chris Craig

Creative Assistant

Mauro Tarso

Software and Pipeline Developer

Patrick Kelly

Production Manager

Richard Gordon

Managing Director / CFO

Niall Mooney

DEVELOPMENT CREATIVE / VFX SUPERVISOR / DIRECTOR

Caoimhe Cassidy

Production Manager

Simon Kelleghan

Animation Supervisor

Marc Bell

Lead Compositor

Jon Tennent

Production Coordinator

Marie Roe

Accounts Administrator

Adam Law

Designer

Jessica Patterson

Art Department / Animator

Theresa Tori Schade

Animation Technical Lead

Shane Toner

Animator

Rees Geraghty

Animator

William Wivell

Animator

Rebecca Currell

Animator

Niall Scott

Animator

Colm Mckenna

Animator

Giovanni Bertini

Animator

Jon Gransden

Animator

Gavin Powell

Animator

Desmond Soon

Animator

Estelle Sharpe

Animator

Travis McNulty

Effects Animator

Maria Rosa Figueiredo

Team Leader/Compositor

Michelle McKeating

Team Leader/Rotoscope

Tiago André Alves

CG Artist / CG Team Leader

Chris McKenna

COMPOSITOR

Callum Weir

Match-moving Department Lead

Thomas O’Donnell

COMPOSITOR

Dylan Cooper

CG Artist

Rachel Johnson

Compositor

Piers Baauw

CG Artist

Sarah Scullion

Compositor

Shane Browne

Compositor

Stefania Luise

COMPOSITOR

Kayleigh Gibbons

Compositor

Dara Flanagan

COMPOSITOR

Aaron Hegarty

Compositor

Robert Kelly

Compositor

James Moore

COMPOSITOR

David Houston

Compositor

Paul Walker

COMPOSITOR

Scott Newton

Compositor

Matt Boyd

COMPOSITOR

Gráinne Hegarty

Compositor

Shaun Whoriskey

COMPOSITOR

Liam Lavery

Compositor

Lauren Patrick

Compositor

Gareth Armstrong

Compositor

Luis Goh

CG Artist

Tomás Martin

COMPOSITOR

Mark Byrne

Compositor / CG Artist

Beth Kirkpatrick

Trainee Compositor

Hannah Loughridge

Trainee Compositor

Daniel Boyle

TRAINEE COMPOSITOR

Daryl Randall

Trainee Compositor

Eve McGuicken

Trainee Compositor

Jordan Baxter

Trainee Compositor

Kirstin Andrews

Compositor Trainee

Philip McDowell

Trainee Compositor

Lea-Linnea Korkko

Compositing Trainee

Tyrone Owens

Trainee Compositor

Marnie

Studio Mascot

Marley

Studio Mascot