• All
  • Belfast
  • Dublin

John Rice

CEO / EXECUTIVE PRODUCER

Alan Shannon

CCO / DIRECTOR

Mark Cumberton

COO / PRODUCER

Chris Dicker

HEAD OF DEVELOPMENT

John Reynolds

Chief Commercial Officer / Distribution

Ailbhe McCabe

Development Producer

Scott McDonnell

Chief Technical Officer

Lena Byrne

Head of Scripting

Sam Atwell

Story Editor

Miguel Filho

Graphic Designer

Alison Crowley

Studio Manager

Rafa Diaz Canales

ANIMATION SUPERVISOR/DIRECTOR

Conor Finnegan

Director / Art Director

Borja Espana Guillot

ART DIRECTOR/DEVELOPMENT CREATIVE

Shauna Cullen

Production Manager

Chris Craig

Creative Assistant

Paul Cramer

Junior Development

Ivan Frezza

Junior Development

Holly Keating

Production Assistant / Runner

Dean Gordon

Production Assistant

Debbie Tan

Development Intern

Laura De Pedrini

Production Artist

Richard Gordon

Managing Director / CFO

Niall Mooney

DEVELOPMENT CREATIVE / VFX SUPERVISOR / DIRECTOR

Caoimhe Cassidy

Producer

Simon Kelleghan

Animation Supervisor

Marc Bell

Lead Compositor

Jon Tennent

Technical Support Manager

Marie Roe

Office Manager / Accounts

Adam Law

Designer

Javier Gonzalez

Team Leader/Props

Rachel Hynds

Compositor

Jessica Patterson

Art Department / Animator

Theresa Tori Schade

Animation Technical Lead

Shane Toner

Animator

Rebecca Currell

Animator

Anna McGraith

Animator

Simon Riley

Animator

Niall Scott

Animator

Heidi Elliot

Animator

Colm Mckenna

Animator

Peter Hargan

3D Artist

Giovanni Bertini

Animator

Harry Latham

CG Light and Render Artist

Andrea Foley

Scene Prep Artist

Nathan Mateer

FX Animator

Gavin Powell

Animator

William Conway

Compositor

Dave McNeice

Compositor

Zoe Woods

Scene Prep Artist

Travis McNulty

Effects Animator

Aris De La Garza

Animator

Maria Rosa Figueiredo

Team Leader/Compositor

Kerry McCormick

CG Light and Render Artist

Chris McKenna

COMPOSITOR

Thomas O’Donnell

COMPOSITOR

Dylan Cooper

CG Artist

Rachel Johnson

CG Artist

Sarah Scullion

Compositor

Shane Browne

Compositor

Darie Alexandru Budeanu

CG Light and Render Artist

Dara Flanagan

COMPOSITOR

Aaron Hegarty

Compositor

Robert Kelly

Compositor

Jamie Stone

CG Light and Render Artist

James Moore

COMPOSITOR

David Houston

Scene Prep Artist

Paul Walker

COMPOSITOR

Hannah Turkington

CG Light and Render Artist

Scott Newton

Compositor

Despina Anogiati

Animator

Matt Boyd

Production Coordinator

Gráinne Hegarty

Compositor

Tyrone Owens

Animator

Hannah Loughridge

CG Light & Render

Shaun Whoriskey

Rigging

Liam Lavery

Compositor

Beth Kirkpatrick

CG light & Render

Daniel Boyle

Animator

Lauren Patrick

Compositor

Gareth Armstrong

Compositor

Tomás Martin

COMPOSITOR

Mark Byrne

Compositor / CG Artist

Marnie

Studio Mascot

Noah

Studio Mascot

Olive Patterson

STUDIO MASCOT